U15 LL (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    2-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L15MN17] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    5-3
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L15WN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:45PM
    South Bruce Blades
    7-5
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L15MS28] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    3-1
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L15WN15] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L15MN12] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    3:30PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    2-6
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L15WS15] Elma-Logan Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:30PM
    Drayton Defenders
    4-0
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L15MS19] Durham & District Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    3-2
    Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
    [L15WS5] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    4-6
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L15MN19] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:15PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    1-4
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L15MN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    6:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    4-2
    Goderich Sailors
    [L15WS3] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    4:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    7-3
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L15MS13] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L15MS15] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    2:15PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    1-0
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    [L15WN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    1:30PM
    South Bruce Blades
    5-0
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L15MS4] Brussels Morris Grey
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    8:45PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    2-3
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    [L15WN10] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    10-1
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L15WN3] Lions Head Community Centre
    [CANCELLED] MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L15MN3] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-5
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L15MS20] Durham & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    6-0
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L15MN18] Southampton Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    2-1
    South Bruce Blades
    [L15MS23] Teeswater Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    3-2
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L15WS11] Palmerston Arena
  • Today (3)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
    [L15WS6] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L15MS10] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L15WS2] Perth East Recreation Complex
  • Upcoming (18)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    6:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L15WN2] Wiarton Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L15MN1] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L15MS18] Durham & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L15MN14] Southampton Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L15MS12] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L15MN4] Tara Community Centre
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L15MS3] Brussels Morris Grey
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    11:30AM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Drayton Defenders
    [L15MS6] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    3:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L15WN1] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    4:30PM
    South Bruce Blades
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L15MS14] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:45PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L15MN16] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    [L15MN9] Tiverton Sports Complex
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    [L15MN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L15MN15] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L15MN20] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    6:50PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
    @
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L15WS8] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L15MS25] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L15WN4] Mount Forest Sports Complex
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U15 LL
6:00 PM
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs AL15MN20
Shallow Lake Arena
Mar
06
Wed
U15 LL
7:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL15MN5
Paisley Arena
Mar
09
Sat
U15 LL
2:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL15MN10
Bayshore Community Centre
Mar
17
Sun
U15 LL
6:00 PM
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 1L15MN21
Shallow Lake Arena
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
Quick Links