Organization Contact List (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Registration
2023-2024 Age Reference Chart
Rowan's Law (To Be Completed Once)
Respect In Sport ** Parent Must **
Can my child play in Shallow Lake
OMHA Player Transfer Form for Residential Moves
Declaration of Right of Choice
Financial Assistance
Team Staff
2023-2024 Team Official Qualification Requirements
OMHA Dispute Resolution Process
OMHA Volunteer Declaration
Coaches
2024/25 Coaching Application
Gender Identity Course
Continuing Education Program (CEP) for Coaches
Respect in Sport Activity - Leader
Pro Smart Hockey Learning System
Trainer
Gender Identity Course
Injury Report
Managers
Scheduling Calendar
Respect in Sport Activity - Leader
Gender Identity Course
Code Of Conduct
Offer of Affiliation
Medical Information Sheet
Team Website Manual
Ice Schedules
Available Ice
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Ex Game/Tournament Request
Laker Garb
2023/24 Year End Award Nomination
2024 AGM Nominations
Hockey Links
Sponsors
Wall Of Fame
Home
Organization Contact List
Sitemap
Print
Organization Contact List
Executive
23 contacts
Michelle Roebuck
President
[email protected]
Ashley Kuhl
1st Vice President
[email protected]
Tammy Robertson
Registrar
[email protected]
Adam Smyth
Coach Convenor
[email protected]
Sarah Edmonstone
Secretary/Webmaster
[email protected]
Katie Thompson
Treasurer
Cheryl Luckhardt
Town Contact
[email protected]
Paul Quesnel
Referee-In-Chief
Beth Bisson
Equipment Manager
Samantha Auger
IP/Minor Novice Convener
[email protected]
Lori Dorion
Ice Convenor
Tracy Smyth
Tournament Convenor
Kim Gibbons
Tournament Convenor
Jessica Hamilton
Fundraising Chair
Ryan Hale
Fundraising
Susan McMillan
Fundraising
Scott Bishop
Fundraising
Jaret Fudge
Fundraising
Bryan Mitchell
Concession Stand Convenor
Shannon Molson
Fundraising
Kerri Edison
Trainer Convenor
Allison Kirk
Manager Convenor
[email protected]
Gary McMillan
Past President
[email protected]
Teams
55 contacts
U7 - Yellow
Jesse Bedard
Head Coach
[email protected]
Kevin Beirnes
Coach
[email protected]
Jodi Nagel
Manager
[email protected]
U7 - Black
Marty Timmerman
Head Coach
[email protected]
Ian Barnard
Coach
Jodi Nagel
Manager
[email protected]
U8 - Yellow
Brandon Maddick
Coach
[email protected]
Kassie Rocca
Manager
[email protected]
U8 - Black
Jude MacDonald
Coach
Kassie Rocca
Manager
[email protected]
U9 MD
Andrew Hilbert
Head Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Thompson
Coach
Cassie Hilbert
Manager
[email protected]
U9 LL
Nick Quaid
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brandon Maddick
Coach
[email protected]
Jamie Taylor
Manager
[email protected]
U11 REP
Kevin Beirnes
Head Coach
[email protected]
Ian Barnard
Coach
Matt Fischer
Coach
Brooke Beirnes
Manager
[email protected]
U11 LL - Yellow
Kevin Wilson
Head Coach
[email protected]
Scott McLean
Coach
Shelby Mole
Manager
[email protected]
U11 LL - Black
Dave Fretz
Head Coach
[email protected]
Tyler Auger
Coach
Stacie Fretz
Manager
[email protected]
U13 REP
Scott Luckhardt
Head Coach
[email protected]
Dan Bermanschlager
Coach
Drew Roebuck
Coach
Larissa Sherman
Manager
[email protected]
U13 LL - Yellow
Bryan Mitchell
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jude MacDonald
Coach
Todd Davenport
Coach
Christine Davenport
Manager
[email protected]
U13 LL - Black
Adam Smyth
Head Coach
[email protected]
Rob Smyth
Coach
Tracy Smyth
Manager
[email protected]
U15 REP
Don Sutherland
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jason Kuhl
Coach
Matt Hamilton
Coach
Ashley Kuhl
Manager
[email protected]
U15 LL
Craig Bartlett
Head Coach
[email protected]
Shannon Molson
Coach
[email protected]
Ashley Adams
Manager
[email protected]
U18 REP
Rick Audette
Head Coach
[email protected]
Cole McMann
Coach
Rick LeQuyere
Coach
Stu Doyle
Coach
Melissa French
Manager
[email protected]
U18 LL
Rob Metcalfe
Head Coach
[email protected]
Aaron Murray
Coach
[email protected]
Alisha Sutherland
Manager
[email protected]
U21 REP
Wayne Deiter
Head Coach
[email protected]
Derek Devries
Coach
Ashleigh Slater
Manager
[email protected]