Calendar (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 18, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U9 - U9 - Tier 1 - Lefroy Luck Cup (10917)
U11 - U11 - Black - Lefroy Lucky Puck (10140)
U11 - U11 - REP - Mount Forest Minor Hockey (11397)
U7
U7 - Yellow & U7 - Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9
U9 - Tier 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U21
U21 - REP
2:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [U21B17]
U11
U11 - Black
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11
U11 - Yellow
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13
U13 - REP
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15
U15 - REP
6:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
U13
U13 - Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 - Yellow
6:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Predators
U18
U18 - REP
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
U21
U21 - REP
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
U13
U13 - REP
7:45 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
U13
U13 - REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15
U15 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15
U15 - REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 - REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U21
U21 - REP
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8
U8 - Yellow & U8 - Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15
U15 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 - REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7
U7 - Yellow & U7 - Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 - Yellow
9:00 AM
vs. Arran-Elderslie
U8
U8 - Black
9:00 AM
vs. Arran-Elderslie
U9
U9 - Tier 3
10:00 AM
vs. South Bruce Blades T4
U11
U11 - REP
11:00 AM
vs. Mid Huron
Harriston Arena
U15
U15 LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11
U11 - Yellow
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 - REP
2:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest
Harriston Arena
U13
U13 - Yellow
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 - Black
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13
U13 - REP
6:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U9 - U9 - Tier 1 - Lefroy Luck Cup (10917)
U11 - U11 - Black - Lefroy Lucky Puck (10140)
U13 - U13 - REP - Bob Black Memorial Tournament (11085)
U15 - U15 - REP - Bob Black Memorial (11085)
U8 - U8 - Black - Ice Dogs U8 Jamboree (11237)
U8 - U8 - Yellow - Ice Dogs U8 Jamboree (11237)
U13 - U13 - Black - Frank Dymock Memorial (11103)
U7
U7 - Yellow & U7 - Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8
U8 - Yellow
12:30 PM
@ Owen Sound
U8
U8 - Black
12:30 PM
@ Owen Sound
U9
U9 - Tier 3
1:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Predators
U21
U21 - REP
2:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [U21B18]
U15
U15 LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11
U11 - Yellow
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13
U13 - REP
4:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U15
U15 - REP
5:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
U13
U13 - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 - Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 - REP
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones C
U21
U21 - REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15
U15 - REP
7:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
U9
U9 - Tier 3
6:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
U15
U15 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15
U15 - REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18
U18 - REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U21
U21 - REP
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8
U8 - Yellow & U8 - Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9
U9 - Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 - REP
7:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Predators
U7
U7 - Yellow & U7 - Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9
U9 - Tier 1
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals T1 White
U11
U11 - Black
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11
U11 - Yellow
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 - REP
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13
U13 - Yellow
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U21
U21 - REP
5:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
U18
U18 - REP
5:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [U18LA12]
U15
U15 LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 8:58 PM