Calendar (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevDec 05, 2021-Dec 18, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U15 - LL - Aylmer Regional Silverstick (10165)
U13 - LL - Aylmer Regional International Silverstick (10165)
U15 - REP - Andy Passero Memorial Tournament (10196)
U11 - REP - Norwood Minor Hockey Tournament (10131)
U11-Yellow (LL2)
2:30 PM
vs. U11 -Black (LL1)
U9 - REP
3:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [U9MX10]
U11 - REP
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 - REP
7:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [U13M32]
U8 - Yellow (LL1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8-Black (LL2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 - REP
6:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U13 - REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - REP
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11-Yellow (LL2)
6:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Tara CC [U11LLN51]
U7-Black (LL2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7 - Yellow (LL1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - REP
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks AE
U15 - REP
6:30 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
U18 - REP
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
U13 - LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 - REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
7:30 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Chesley [U15LLN7]
U7-Black (LL2)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 - Yellow (LL1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 - Yellow (LL1)
9:00 AM
vs. Arran-Elderslie LL Group B
U8-Black (LL2)
9:00 AM
vs. Arran-Elderslie LL Group A
U9 - REP
11:00 AM
@ Huron Bruce
U11 -Black (LL1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11-Yellow (LL2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 - LL
12:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A
Tara CC [U13LLN8]
U15 - LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 - REP
4:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
U13 - REP
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18
U11 - REP - Norwood Minor Hockey Tournament (10131)
U13 - REP
1:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
U11 -Black (LL1)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11-Yellow (LL2)
2:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs C
U13 - LL
3:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs B
U15 - LL
5:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
U8-Black (LL2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 - Yellow (LL1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 - REP
6:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
U13 - REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - REP
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
U18 - REP
8:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [U18M18]
U7 - Yellow (LL1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U7-Black (LL2)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - REP
6:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U18 - REP
7:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U15 - LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 - REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 - REP
8:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
The Plex [U15M64]
U7 - Yellow (LL1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7-Black (LL2)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 - Yellow (LL1)
9:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound
U8-Black (LL2)
9:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound
U9 - REP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 -Black (LL1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11-Yellow (LL2)
12:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
U11 - REP
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
U13 - REP
2:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U15 - REP
4:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U13 - LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 6:49 PM