Organization Calendar (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Atom LL 2 - South Bruce Minor Hockey Atom LL Tournament (7628 - Approval 80750)
PUBLIC SKATING
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
.
Novice LL
1:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red
Tara CC [WL-N-NB02]
IP Yellow (#3)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Novice REP
2:45 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [W-N-MB2]
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White
Shallow Lake Arena [WL-A-NM07]
Peewee REP
8:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Tara CC [W-P-GB1]
PUBLIC SKATING
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
.
Peewee REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam REP
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
The Plex [W-B-L-A09]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam REP
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Shallow Lake Arena [W-B-L-A11]
Midget REP
7:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [W-M-C-B6]
IP Black (#1) & IP Black (#2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee REP
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Shallow Lake Arena [O-P-DD-Q2-3]
IP Black (#1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP Yellow (#3)
9:00 AM
vs. IP Black (#1)
Novice LL
10:00 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Shallow Lake Arena [WL-N-NB08]
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game Time
Peewee REP
11:45 AM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [O-P-DD-Q2-4]
Atom LL 2
11:50 AM
vs. Twin Centre
Midget REP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game Time
Atom REP
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Game Time
Bantam REP
2:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [W-B-L-A03]
Peewee REP
2:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Novice REP
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
4:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Shallow Lake Arena [WL-P-WN13]
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks Froster's
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
IP Black (#1) - IP Jamboree (7921 - Approval 89269)
IP Black (#2) - IP Jamboree (7921 - Approval 89268)
PUBLIC SKATING
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
.
IP Yellow (#3)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
Peewee REP
4:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Shallow Lake Arena [O-P-DD-Q2-5]
Peewee LL
5:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [WL-P-WN03]
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Shallow Lake Arena [WL-A-NM09]
Peewee REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP Black (#1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [W-N-MB4]
Atom REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam REP
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Shallow Lake Arena [W-B-L-A12]
Atom LL 1
5:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [WL-A-NM11]
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White
Tara CC [WL-A-NM02]
Peewee REP
8:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [O-P-DD-Q2-6]
Peewee REP
6:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [W-P-GB8]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton Arena [WL-P-WN10]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom REP
6:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [W-AT-L-B8]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Bantam REP
7:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Shallow Lake Arena [W-B-L-A10]
Midget REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game Time
IP Black (#1) & IP Black (#2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White
JMRRC (2 - East) [WL-P-WN07]
IP Yellow (#3)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red
Shallow Lake Arena [WL-N-NB07]
Novice REP
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 1
Shallow Lake Arena [WL-A-NM08]
Atom REP
1:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Shallow Lake Arena [W-AT-L-B6]
Peewee REP
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Game Time
Peewee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Game Time
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Monday, February 19, 2018 at 6:37 AM