Schedule & Results (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nov 25 20189:00 AM Peewee REPKawarthaPort Carling
LLP-NA-12Dec 15 201812:00 PM Peewee LL #2Bruce Peninsula Northstars RedLions Head
Approval #110872Dec 15 201812:00 PM Tyke YellowSaugeen Shores Tyke Red The Plex
Approval #110871Dec 15 201812:00 PM Tyke BlackSaugeen Shores Tyke Blue The Plex
LLB-N-090Dec 15 20184:30 PM Bantam LLWest Grey Warriors 1Shallow Lake Arena
Dec 16 201811:00 AM Peewee LL #1Mount BrydgesArthur & Area Community Centre
LLA-NA-37Dec 16 201812:00 PM Atom LL #1Saugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton Arena
NR-W-28Dec 16 20183:00 PM Novice REPTCDMHA RebelsShallow Lake Arena
AR-3-51Dec 16 20184:00 PM Atom REPArthur VipersShallow Lake Arena
LLP-NB-02Dec 16 20184:30 PM Peewee LL #2Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderTiverton Arena
LLA-NB-37Dec 16 20186:00 PM Atom LL #2Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldShallow Lake Arena
BR-C-44Dec 17 20187:00 PM Bantam REPListowel Cyclones AEShallow Lake Arena
MR-B-29Dec 20 20189:00 PM Midget REPWalkerton CapitalsShallow Lake Arena
BR-C-15Dec 21 20187:00 PM Bantam REPBruce Peninsula NorthstarsWiarton Arena & Community Centre
LLN-N-43Dec 22 201810:00 AM Novice LLAEMHA Ice DogsShallow Lake Arena
LLP-NA-43Dec 22 201811:00 AM Peewee LL #1West Grey WarriorsShallow Lake Arena
LLP-NA-60Dec 22 201812:30 PM Peewee LL #2West Grey WarriorsShallow Lake Arena
LLA-NA-05Dec 22 20182:30 PM Atom LL #1AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
PR-2-32Dec 22 20183:00 PM Peewee REPHanover FalconsShallow Lake Arena
LLB-N-081Dec 22 20184:30 PM Bantam LLTCDMHA RebelsShallow Lake Arena
BR-C-56Dec 23 201812:30 PM Bantam REPTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LLB-N-049Dec 23 20181:30 PM Bantam LLKincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoDavidson Centre
Approval #110992Dec 23 20182:00 PM Tyke YellowSaugeen Shores Tyke White Shallow Lake Arena
Approval #110993Dec 23 20182:00 PM Tyke BlackSaugeen Shores Tyke Black Shallow Lake Arena
LLM-N-89Dec 23 20187:00 PM Midget LLWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
B7Dec 27 20184:05 PM Bantam REPDraytonDavidson Centre
B15Dec 28 201812:30 PM Bantam REPHagersvilleDavidson Centre
B20Dec 28 20186:30 PM Bantam REPTCDMHA Davidson Centre
LLP-NA-36Dec 27 20186:00 PM Peewee LL #1Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
Approval #100846Dec 27 20189:00 PM Midget REPKincardine Shallow Lake Arena
AR-3-01Dec 28 20186:00 PM Atom REPAEMHA Ice DogsChesley
NR-W-17Dec 28 20187:00 PM Novice REPBruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LLN-N-45Dec 29 201810:00 AM Novice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Shallow Lake Arena
LLP-NA-57Dec 29 201812:30 PM Peewee LL #2Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackShallow Lake Arena
LLA-NB-08Dec 29 20182:30 PM Atom LL #2AEMHA Ice Dogs 2Tara CC
PR-2-29Dec 29 20183:00 PM Peewee REPAEMHA Ice DogsShallow Lake Arena
LLM-N-48Dec 29 20186:00 PM Midget LLTCDMHA RebelsShallow Lake Arena
MR-B-35Dec 30 20182:00 PM Midget REPTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
NR-W-22Dec 30 20183:00 PM Novice REPBruce Peninsula NorthstarsShallow Lake Arena
AR-3-56Dec 30 20184:00 PM Atom REPBruce Peninsula NorthstarsShallow Lake Arena
LLA-NA-42Dec 30 20185:00 PM Atom LL #1Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedShallow Lake Arena
PR-2-46Jan 02 20196:00 PM Peewee REPWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Approval #100847Jan 03 20199:00 PM Midget REPMinto Shallow Lake Arena
LLP-NA-09Jan 04 20197:00 PM Peewee LL #2Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackWiarton Arena & Community Centre
MR-B-03Jan 04 20198:00 PM Midget REPBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LLP-NA-28Jan 04 20198:00 PM Peewee LL #1Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (2 - East)
LLP-NA-27Jan 05 201911:00 AM Peewee LL #2Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore Community Centre
PR-2-36Jan 05 20195:30 PM Peewee REPTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLP-NB-22Jan 06 201912:30 PM Peewee LL #2Saugeen Shores Storm 1The Plex
LLM-N-39Jan 06 20195:30 PM Midget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2The Plex
LLA-NA-06Jan 08 20196:00 PM Atom LL #2AEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
LLP-NA-54Jan 11 20197:00 PM Peewee LL #2Peewee LL #1Shallow Lake Arena
LLN-N-22Jan 12 201911:00 AM Novice LLOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore Community Centre
LLB-N-093Jan 12 201911:30 AM Bantam LLTCDMHA RebelsTara CC
NR-W-25Jan 13 20193:00 PM Novice REPSouth Bruce BladesShallow Lake Arena
LLP-NB-33Jan 13 20193:00 PM Peewee LL #1Saugeen Shores Storm 2The Plex
LLB-N-113Jan 13 20194:00 PM Bantam LLWest Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LLA-NA-43Jan 13 20195:00 PM Atom LL #1Bruce Peninsula NorthstarsShallow Lake Arena
LLA-NB-38Jan 13 20196:00 PM Atom LL #2Saugeen Shores Storm 2Shallow Lake Arena
LLM-N-59Jan 16 20198:45 PM Midget LLSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
NR-W-46Jan 19 201910:00 AM Novice REPTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLN-N-42Jan 19 201910:00 AM Novice LLBruce Peninsula NorthstarsShallow Lake Arena
LLP-NA-48Jan 19 201911:00 AM Peewee LL #1Bruce Peninsula Northstars BlackShallow Lake Arena
LLP-NB-12Jan 19 20192:15 PM Peewee LL #2Kincardine Kinucks 2Tiverton Arena
LLB-N-087Jan 19 20194:30 PM Bantam LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Shallow Lake Arena
LLM-N-49Jan 19 20196:00 PM Midget LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Shallow Lake Arena
LLN-N-26Jan 20 201911:00 AM Novice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton Arena
NR-W-26Jan 20 20193:00 PM Novice REPAEMHA Ice DogsShallow Lake Arena
LLA-NA-45Jan 20 20195:00 PM Atom LL #1Atom LL #2Shallow Lake Arena
LLB-N-053Jan 20 20195:15 PM Bantam LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (1 - West)
LLP-NA-46Jan 26 201911:00 AM Peewee LL #1Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedShallow Lake Arena
LLP-NA-59Jan 26 201912:30 PM Peewee LL #2Walkerton CapitalsShallow Lake Arena
LLA-NA-24Jan 26 20191:15 PM Atom LL #2Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore Community Centre
LLB-N-083Jan 26 20194:30 PM Bantam LLKincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoShallow Lake Arena
LLM-N-46Jan 26 20196:00 PM Midget LLSouth Bruce BladesShallow Lake Arena
Approval #110994Jan 27 20192:00 PM Tyke YellowAEMHA Tyke #2 Shallow Lake Arena
Approval #110991Jan 27 20192:00 PM Tyke BlackAEMHA Tyke #1 Shallow Lake Arena
NR-W-29Jan 27 20193:00 PM Novice REPWest Grey WarriorsShallow Lake Arena
LLA-NB-12Jan 27 20195:15 PM Atom LL #2Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (1 - West)
LLP-NB-07Jan 31 20197:00 PM Peewee LL #1Kincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderDavidson Centre
LLP-NA-50Feb 02 201911:00 AM Peewee LL #1Walkerton CapitalsShallow Lake Arena
LLP-NA-58Feb 02 201912:30 PM Peewee LL #2Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldShallow Lake Arena
LLA-NB-33Feb 02 20192:00 PM Atom LL #2Saugeen Shores Storm 3Shallow Lake Arena
LLB-N-084Feb 02 20194:30 PM Bantam LLKincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce TShallow Lake Arena
LLM-N-53Feb 02 20196:00 PM Midget LLWest Grey WarriorsShallow Lake Arena
NR-W-27Feb 03 20193:00 PM Novice REPBruce Peninsula NorthstarsShallow Lake Arena
LLA-NB-16Feb 03 20194:00 PM Atom LL #1Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldJMRRC (1 - West)
LLA-NB-39Feb 03 20196:00 PM Atom LL #2TCDMHA RebelsShallow Lake Arena
LLN-N-38Feb 09 201910:00 AM Novice LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Shallow Lake Arena
NR-W-30Feb 10 20193:00 PM Novice REPSouth Bruce BladesShallow Lake Arena
View AllOur Sponsors
Vandervorm Farms
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 6:34 AM