Player Statistics, U18 - REP (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
3Kohan RF292015350.691.218
16Jake RF301112230.370.7742
15Berik WF301110210.370.704
8Kaiden HF29118190.380.6630
4Matthew DD28217190.070.6837
6Wyatt HF2998170.310.5938
10Hayden HF2297160.410.7318
9Gordon VD30411150.130.502
12Jack MD30112130.030.434
11Scott SF3047110.130.372
17Graedon BF185490.280.5014
22Tanner HD262570.080.2754
14Matthew BD241670.040.2914
18Joey ND28440.1430
7Kylan RF30440.1312
30Jesse CG
1Noah HG25

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVSO
30Jesse C
1Noah H25
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 3:03 AM