Record Details, Peewee LL (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament514092310101861501031
Regular Season936027599360314318612058102
Playoff3210663210151464202120
Overall1761104288135804765301119089153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Northstars11006222001143300176
Central Perth110043000000110043
Drayton Defenders10101111010152020216
Hanover 101003000000101003
Kincardine LL 2000000101018101018
Minto Mad Dogs10102111010072020218
Mt. Forest Rams1100711100932200164
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101004000000101004
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold2110551010353120810
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red1010181100432110511
Saugeen Shores 101056000000101056
Saugeen Shores Storm 2110021101078211099
Saugeen Shores Storm 3110032110043220075
TCDMHA 101007000000101007
TCDMHA Rebels1010361010372020613
Walkerton Capitals1010191010242020313
West Grey Warriors1010291010282020417
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore Community Centre000000101035101035
Durham CC000000101028101028
Hanover P&H Centre1100431010182110511
Harriston CC000000101007101007
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110043110043
Keady Arena 000000101037101037
Lions Head000000110043110043
Mount Forest Sports 000000110093110093
PMD Arena 000000101015101015
Shallow Lake Arena16511038850000001651103885
Southampton Arena0000002110111121101111
Walkerton000000101024101024
Wiarton Arena & Community Centre000000110071110071
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Shelly McMillan Remax
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 1:20 PM