Record Details, Atom LL, 2019-2020 (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3030181010034040111
Regular Season83502926835017331661004659
Playoff303011730304166060533
Overall143110315112390215226620052103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA101004000000101004
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1101004000000101004
AEMHA Ice Dogs 220201720202114040318
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3101005000000101005
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black000000101014101014
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red11001111100822200193
Cayuga101002000000101002
Clearview000000101003101003
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101012000000101012
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold1010061010062020012
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red000000110031110031
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White10100620203133030319
Saugeen Shores Storm 12110271010053120212
Saugeen Shores Storm 211001611100402200201
TCDMHA Rebels1010061010072020013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur & Area Community Centre000000101003101003
Bayshore Community Centre000000101038101038
Desboro Arena 000000101007101007
JMRRC (1 - West)00000020200112020011
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110031110031
Lions Head000000211096211096
Paisley Arena00000020202112020211
Shallow Lake Arena14311031510000001431103151
Southampton Arena000000211045211045
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 4:13 AM