Record Details, Atom LL 2, 2017-2018 (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7610372621107497204430
Regular Season10631552310712602320134311546
Playoff321084303081362401617
Overall20145110053158527540352210317593
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red11008011001222200202
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White21107420118941211513
Atom LL 1211034202071241301016
Brock 110074000000110074
Bruce Peninsula Northstars11001001100722200172
Kincardine101019000000101019
Kincardine 110043000000110043
Listowel Red000000101024101024
Owen Sound Jr Attack Red000000110050110050
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold11001111100512200162
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red1001441100932101137
Saugeen Shores 1110051000000110051
Saugeen Shores Storm 1110032110061220093
Saugeen Shores Storm 21100711100702200141
Saugeen Shores Storm 3101023110041211064
St Marys110053000000110053
TCDMHA 110054000000110054
TCDMHA Rebels21108820113541211113
Twin Centre 11001020000001100102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore Community Centre00000022001012200101
Desboro Arena 000000201135201135
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110093110093
JMRRC-East 2110043101024211067
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex3210161400000032101614
Paisley Arena22001250000002200125
Paislley110054000000110054
Shallow Lake Arena1384163272020712158617039
Southampton Arena00000022001022200102
Tara CC0000003111201131112011
The Plex000000110070110070
Wiarton Arena & Community Centre000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 3:53 PM