Atom REP, 2017-2018 (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Registration
2024-2025 Age Reference Chart
Rowan's Law (To Be Completed Once)
Respect In Sport ** Parent Must **
Can my child play in Shallow Lake
OMHA Player Transfer Form for Residential Moves
Declaration of Right of Choice
Financial Assistance
Team Staff
2023-2024 Team Official Qualification Requirements
OMHA Dispute Resolution Process
OMHA Volunteer Declaration
Coaches
2024/25 Coaching Application
Gender Identity Course
Continuing Education Program (CEP) for Coaches
Respect in Sport Activity - Leader
Pro Smart Hockey Learning System
Trainer
Gender Identity Course
Injury Report
Managers
Scheduling Calendar
Respect in Sport Activity - Leader
Gender Identity Course
Code Of Conduct
Offer of Affiliation
Medical Information Sheet
Team Website Manual
Ice Schedules
Available Ice
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Ex Game/Tournament Request
Laker Garb
Hockey Links
Sponsors
Wall Of Fame
Atom REP Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
Atom REP
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
4th Annual Atom & Peewee Rep
Shallow Lake
Oct 21-Oct 22
Games (4)
Sat, Oct 21
Game Details
Venue Info
9:05 AM
Home
vs TCDMHA
A1
Shallow Lake Arena
5-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:35 PM
Home
vs Ripley
A4
Shallow Lake Arena
4-3
L
Sun, Oct 22
Game Details
Venue Info
1:25 PM
Home
vs Owen Sound AE
A9
Shallow Lake Arena
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:35 PM
Home
vs Ripley
ATOM CHAMPIONSHIP
Shallow Lake Arena
3-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
33rd Annual Doug Robinson Tournament
Lincoln
Nov 17-Nov 19
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 17
Game Details
4:40 PM
Home
vs Lincoln
23
Fleming Memorial Arena
2-1
L
Sat, Nov 18
Game Details
9:40 AM
Away
@ Milton
33
Fleming Memorial Arena
0-3
L
Game Details
6:15 PM
Away
@ Welland
41
Fleming Memorial Arena
1-7
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Regional Silverstick
Wingham
Nov 26-Dec 02
Games (3)
Sun, Nov 26
Game Details
Venue Info
2:25 PM
Home
vs Ripley
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
3-2
L
Thu, Nov 30
Game Details
Venue Info
8:25 PM
Home
vs West Grey
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
5-3
L
Sat, Dec 02
Game Details
Venue Info
9:05 AM
Away
@ TCDMHA
Blyth
2-5
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
South Bruce Atom REP Tournament
MIldmay
Feb 25-Feb 25
Games (2)
Sun, Feb 25
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs South Bruce
2
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home
vs South Bruce
7
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
7-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament