Record Details, Novice LL, 2017-2018 (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5140162800000051401628
Regular Season8251213583412730165924865
Playoff43101984310221086204118
Overall17610156711265149402912152105111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red211045220053431098
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White1010351010362020611
AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black101025000000101025
Arran-Elderslie 110032000000110032
Bruce Peninsula Northstars11009222002123300304
Drayton Orange 6110061000000110061
Flesherton101017000000101017
Guelph White10103120000001010312
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold101023000000101023
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red1010471010272020614
Saugeen Shores Storm 1000000101003101003
Saugeen Shores Storm 21001441010362011710
Saugeen Shores Storm 3000000100133100133
Saugeen Shores Storm 41010181100532110611
TCDMHA 101034000000101034
TCDMHA Rebels2200822110774310159
West Grey #1101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur & Area Community Centre3120101200000031201012
Desboro Arena 000000211077211077
Durham Arena20206160000002020616
JMRRC (1 - West)000000101027101027
Shallow Lake Arena125614043000000125614043
Southampton Arena0000004121111541211115
Tara CC000000321089321089
Wiarton Arena & Community Centre00000022002122200212
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Harold Sutherland Construction Ltd
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 5:33 PM