Record Details, Tyke 1, 2016-2017 (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3120132100000031201321
Regular Season6240235262402741124805093
Overall936036736240274115510063114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran-Elderslie 10104121010592020921
Arran-Elderslie Red 11005211001142200166
Bruce Peninsula 1100632110663210129
Hanover Tyke Green101017000000101017
Hanover Tyke Grey10102130000001010213
Mount Forest IP 3 101056000000101056
TCDMHA 101031110104102020721
Wasaga Beach 101001810101122020130
West Grey11001010000001100101
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Desboro Arena00000010104101010410
Hanover P&H Centre3120132100000031201321
Paisley Arena00000011001141100114
Shallow Lake Arena6240235200000062402352
Tara Arena000000101059101059
Wasaga Beach00000010101121010112
Wiarton Arena & Community Centre000000211066211066
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Vormview Farms
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 4:10 AM