Record Details, Atom LL #1, 2015-2016 (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1100724310231054103012
Regular Season108204616962139151914418531
Playoff31111195140182282512931
Overall14103164271810718047322010214474
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red110031110041220072
AEMHA Ice Dogs White1100901100622200152
Atom LL #22110794130121962401928
Blyth Brussels000000110051110051
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1100601100912200151
Center Wellington 22000000110061110061
Hanover Atom LL #2000000101056101056
Minto 2110072000000110072
Mount Forest LL 000000110072110072
Owen Sound Atom Select 110041101012211053
Saugeen Shores LL #2 000000110061110061
Saugeen Shores LL #3 110091000000110091
Saugeen Shores Storm 120116921109541211514
Saugeen Shores Storm 22110742110954220169
Saugeen Shores Storm 3110050000000110050
TCDMHA Rebels110010100111210121
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore Community Centre000000101012101012
Desboro Arena 000000100111100111
Drayton00000032101893210189
Harriston & Minto Community Centre1100721100512200123
Shallow Lake Arena12831522541301219169616444
Southampton Arena00000032101783210178
Tara CC00000022001032200103
The Plex1100502110733210123
Wiarton Arena & Community Centre000000110091110091
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
The Master's Workbench
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Wednesday, July 15, 2020 at 3:36 AM