Record Details, PEEWEE REP, 2014-2015 (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament31206120000003120612
Regular Season92611930805317291721143659
Playoff5320171672412230125613946
Overall176101425815294395932819581117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs2020284130111961501327
Arran Elderslie Ice Dogs110042000000110042
Arthur Vipers1010041010462020410
Bruce Peninsula Northstars220013521017643012011
Hanover Falcons220064200233420297
Milverton Drives101025000000101025
Minto Mad Dogs1001221010482011610
Mt. Forest Rams101026101023202049
Muskoka Rock101005000000101005
Saugeen Shores Storm101013101013202026
South Bruce Rep110042101013211055
TCDMHA Rebels101023100133201156
Walkerton 101035000000101035
West Grey Warriors101014101035202049
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley000000101023101023
Durham CC000000101035101035
Hanover P&H Centre 000000200233200233
Keady Arena 000000100133100133
Lions Head000000100111100111
Mount Forest Sports 000000202069202069
Paisley Arena00000020204122020412
Palmerston Arena000000101048101048
Saugeen Shores Commu000000101013101013
Shallow Lake Arena17610142580000001761014258
Tara CC000000110054110054
Teeswater Arena 000000101013101013
Wiarton Arena & Community Centre000000110065110065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 1:44 AM