Record Details, ATOM REP, 2011-2012 (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101005101005
Regular Season73401532716010281441002560
Playoff7520231162401220137603531
Overall148603843143110225328111706096
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran-Elderslie 4310108404011283501120
Bruce Peninsula 110032101024211056
Durham 21104330302145140617
Mildmay 10101131010242020317
Minto 1010071010082020015
Mount Forest 101004101004202008
TCDMHA 330018322001145500297
Teeswater 101023110043211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley Arena00000040401124040112
Durham Arena00000030302143030214
Harriston & Minto Community Centre000000101008101008
Keady Arena00000022001142200114
Lions Head Arena000000101024101024
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000101024101024
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000101004101004
Shallow Lake Arena148603843000000148603843
Teeswater Community Centre000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Southhampton Bedding and Things
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 1:13 AM