Record Details, BANTAM REP, 2010-2011 (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101004000000101004
Regular Season92701828835024291751204257
Playoff3120712413071372501425
Overall13310025441248031422571805686
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran-Elderslie 312057422091373401420
Bruce Peninsula 101012101024202036
Durham 110021110072220093
Glencoe 101004000000101004
Hanover 101013101024202037
Kincardine 101026101013202039
Minto 101037000000101037
Mount Forest 101012000000101012
Saugeen Shores 1010151010052020110
TCDMHA 110041202058312099
Walkerton 1010561100532110109
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Arena000000101035101035
Chesley Arena000000211055211055
Davidson Centre Arena000000101013101013
Durham Arena000000110072110072
East Elgin Community Complex101004000000101004
Hanover P&H Centre000000101024101024
Lions Head Arena000000101024101024
Paisley Arena000000202028202028
Shallow Lake Arena123902540000000123902540
Southampton Arena000000101005101005
Tara Arena000000110043110043
Walkerton Community Centre000000110053110053
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Krown Rust Control Owen Sound
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 12:28 PM