Record Details (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100434220211053202513
Regular Season382511222812943261432151248151255443253
Overall392611223213247281632361348654275468266
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 - U11 - Black22002284310191865104126
U11 - U11 - REP4220139431019585303214
U11 - U11 - Yellow42203528220032464206732
U13 - U13 - Black413013254220232083503645
U13 - U13 - REP6510411584404322149508437
U13 - U13 - Yellow321018105410221286204022
U15 - U15 - REP55002745500271101000545
U15 - U15 LL531123184121151894323836
U18 - U18 - REP43012793210171175114420
U21 - U21 - REP211013682421923103523229
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs31111014211010652212020
AEMHA Ice Dogs A202061510103113030926
AEMHA Ice Dogs B202051111006031201111
Bruce Peninsula Predators440039011001205500510
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3210168201141152212019
Listowel Cyclones C22001411100603300201
Mid-Huron Huskies C1100902110973210187
Mitchell Meteors C22001261100413300167
Mt. Forest Rams330018322001035500286
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold321018163201221164114027
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red10102522001013210126
Owen Sound Jr. Attack White100133211065311198
Saugeen Shores Storm 122002014220321764205218
TCDMHA Rebels11003132101944310225
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore Community Centre000000211043211043
Central Huron CC000000211097211097
JMRRC (1 - West)00000044002994400299
Keady Arena 00000021101142110114
Lucknow Arena00000041217114121711
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000220081220081
Mount Forest Sports 00000022001032200103
Paisley Arena0000003030122830301228
Palmerston Arena000000202068202068
Shallow Lake Arena39261122321320000003926112232132
Southampton Arena0000005320371853203718
The Plex000000211058211058
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Thursday, December 8, 2022 at 2:01 PM