Record Details, Bantam LL, 2018-2019 (Shallow Lake Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220072000000220072
Tournament1100903120664220156
Regular Season1080236141073047192015328333
Playoff5311141053111310106222720
Overall1814136626181161663536257413261
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs110032000000110032
Applewood110090000000110090
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1100411100932200134
Central Perth000000110031110031
Hanover Falcons1100421100712200113
Huron Bruce000000101023101023
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Bruce T22009720205842201415
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto2200932110544310147
Mitchell000000101012101012
Owen Sound 110032000000110032
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red1100801100402200120
Saugeen Shores Storm 1201135211024412159
Saugeen Shores Storm 2000000110081110081
TCDMHA 110040000000110040
TCDMHA Rebels1100411100612200102
Walkerton Capitals100111210164310275
West Grey Warriors 12200522200834400135
West Grey Warriors 2100100000000100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater110090000000110090
Davidson Centre 000000312089312089
Durham CC000000110042110042
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110071110071
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110040110040
Lions Head000000110093110093
Maitland Arena000000312066312066
Normanby Arena000000110041110041
Shallow Lake Arena17131357260000001713135726
Southampton Arena000000110010110010
Tara CC000000110061110061
The Plex000000211095211095
Tiverton Arena 000000101023101023
Walkerton000000210164210164
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Terri Cardinal Remax
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Shallow Lake Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lakershockey.ca on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 4:31 PM